Логин
Пароль
 

 

Мужская эстафета от 08.01.09.
 
  Oberhof, GER  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
11AUSTRIA 0+4  0+81:19:36.6 0.0
11MESOTITSCH Daniel0+0  0+31:19:36.6 0.0
11PINTER Friedrich0+1  0+21:19:36.6 0.0
11LANDERTINGER Dominik0+2  0+21:19:36.6 0.0
11SUMANN Christoph0+1  0+11:19:36.6 0.0
27GERMANY 0+4  1+51:19:55.8 +19.2
27GREIS Michael0+0  1+31:19:55.8 +19.2
27ROESCH Michael0+1  0+11:19:55.8 +19.2
27PEIFFER Arnd0+0  0+01:19:55.8 +19.2
27LANG Toni0+3  0+11:19:55.8 +19.2
35NORWAY 1+7  1+51:20:52.6 +1:16.0
35SVENDSEN Emil Hegle0+1  0+01:20:52.6 +1:16.0
35BRATTSVEEN Rune0+3  1+31:20:52.6 +1:16.0
35HANEVOLD Halvard0+0  0+21:20:52.6 +1:16.0
35BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar1+3  0+01:20:52.6 +1:16.0
46FRANCE 1+5  0+21:21:33.1 +1:56.5
46JAY Vincent0+2  0+11:21:33.1 +1:56.5
46DEFRASNE Vincent0+0  0+11:21:33.1 +1:56.5
46FOURCADE Martin0+0  0+01:21:33.1 +1:56.5
46FOURCADE Simon1+3  0+01:21:33.1 +1:56.5
58BELARUS 0+0  0+51:21:47.8 +2:11.2
58NOVIKOV Sergey0+0  0+11:21:47.8 +2:11.2
58VALIULLIN Rustam0+0  0+21:21:47.8 +2:11.2
58ABRAMENKO Evgeny0+0  0+11:21:47.8 +2:11.2
58SYMAN Alexandr0+0  0+11:21:47.8 +2:11.2
612SWITZERLAND 0+5  0+61:22:05.7 +2:29.1
612JOLLER Ivan0+0  0+01:22:05.7 +2:29.1
612FREI Thomas0+1  0+01:22:05.7 +2:29.1
612WEGER Benjamin0+2  0+31:22:05.7 +2:29.1
612BOCKLI Claudio0+2  0+31:22:05.7 +2:29.1
713SLOVAKIA 0+6  0+21:22:15.3 +2:38.7
713HURAJT Pavol0+2  0+11:22:15.3 +2:38.7
713MATIASKO Marek0+0  0+01:22:15.3 +2:38.7
713SIMOCKO Dusan0+1  0+01:22:15.3 +2:38.7
713KAZAR Matej0+3  0+11:22:15.3 +2:38.7
83SWEDEN 0+5  2+71:22:28.6 +2:52.0
83JONSSON Magnus0+2  1+31:22:28.6 +2:52.0
83NILSSON Mattias0+0  0+11:22:28.6 +2:52.0
83EKHOLM David0+1  0+01:22:28.6 +2:52.0
83BRINK Jorgen0+2  1+31:22:28.6 +2:52.0
911CZECH REPUBLIC 0+2  1+71:22:58.0 +3:21.4
911SLESINGR Michal0+0  0+01:22:58.0 +3:21.4
911HOLUBEC Tomas0+1  1+31:22:58.0 +3:21.4
911DOSTAL Roman0+1  0+21:22:58.0 +3:21.4
911SOUKUP Jaroslav0+0  0+21:22:58.0 +3:21.4
1014USA 1+5  0+61:23:00.5 +3:23.9
1014BAILEY Lowell0+0  0+11:23:00.5 +3:23.9
1014HAKKINEN Jay1+3  0+21:23:00.5 +3:23.9
1014BURKE Tim0+0  0+21:23:00.5 +3:23.9
1014TEELA Jeremy0+2  0+11:23:00.5 +3:23.9
119SLOVENIA 0+8  1+71:24:18.7 +4:42.1
119DOKL Peter0+2  0+01:24:18.7 +4:42.1
119MEHLE Joze0+3  1+31:24:18.7 +4:42.1
119BAUER Klemen0+0  0+11:24:18.7 +4:42.1
119RUPNIK Vasja0+3  0+31:24:18.7 +4:42.1
1210ITALY 4+7  2+101:24:49.4 +5:12.8
1210DE LORENZI Christian0+0  0+21:24:49.4 +5:12.8
1210POZZI Nicola3+3  0+21:24:49.4 +5:12.8
1210VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent0+1  1+31:24:49.4 +5:12.8
1210WINDISCH Markus1+3  1+31:24:49.4 +5:12.8
134UKRAINE 0+5  2+91:24:59.3 +5:22.7
134DERKACH Vyacheslav0+1  1+31:24:59.3 +5:22.7
134PRYMA Roman0+3  1+31:24:59.3 +5:22.7
134BEREZHNOY Oleg0+0  0+21:24:59.3 +5:22.7
134DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+1  0+11:24:59.3 +5:22.7
1420JAPAN 1+6  0+81:25:08.2 +5:31.6
1420KASAHARA Tatsumi0+1  0+31:25:08.2 +5:31.6
1420ISA Hidenori0+2  0+21:25:08.2 +5:31.6
1420NAGAI Junji1+3  0+21:25:08.2 +5:31.6
1420ABE Satoru0+0  0+11:25:08.2 +5:31.6
1515LATVIA 0+2  0+81:25:56.5 +6:19.9
1515BRICIS Ilmars0+1  0+11:25:56.5 +6:19.9
1515PLEIKSNIS Janis0+1  0+31:25:56.5 +6:19.9
1515ROZENBERGS Gints0+0  0+11:25:56.5 +6:19.9
1515LIBIETIS Kristaps0+0  0+31:25:56.5 +6:19.9
1616FINLAND 0+3  0+81:26:37.5 +7:00.9
1616KINNUNEN Jouni0+0  0+11:26:37.5 +7:00.9
1616KAUPPINEN Jarkko0+1  0+31:26:37.5 +7:00.9
1616NIEMINEN Marko0+0  0+21:26:37.5 +7:00.9
1616KANTANEN Janne0+2  0+21:26:37.5 +7:00.9
1721ESTONIA 7+9  0+71:28:00.0 +8:23.4
1721KALDVEE Martten0+0  0+31:28:00.0 +8:23.4
1721TOBRELUTS Indrek0+3  0+11:28:00.0 +8:23.4
1721VIKS Priit4+3  0+11:28:00.0 +8:23.4
1721KOIV Kauri3+3  0+21:28:00.0 +8:23.4
1817BULGARIA 3+8  2+61:30:44.6 +11:08.0
1817ANEV Krasimir2+3  0+01:30:44.6 +11:08.0
1817ILIEV Vladimir1+3  2+31:30:44.6 +11:08.0
1817BOGDANOV Martin0+1  0+21:30:44.6 +11:08.0
1817KLETCHEROV Michail0+1  0+11:30:44.6 +11:08.0
1918GREAT BRITAIN 1+5  0+51:30:44.7 +11:08.1
1918KANE Kevin0+2  0+31:30:44.7 +11:08.1
1918JACKSON Lee-Steve0+0  0+11:30:44.7 +11:08.1
1918BEYER Pete1+3  0+11:30:44.7 +11:08.1
1918LAPONDER Marcel0+0  0+01:30:44.7 +11:08.1
DNF19POLAND
DNF19KWAK Adam
DNF19SZCZUREK Lukasz
DNF19SIKORA Tomasz
DNF19WITEK Sebastian
DSQ2RUSSIA
DSQ2USTYUGOV Evgeny
DSQ2TCHOUDOV Maxim
DSQ2YAROSHENKO Dmitri
DSQ2KRUGLOV Nikolay