Логин
Пароль
 

 

Женская гонка преследования от 24.01.10.
  Antholz-Anterselva  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
12HENKEL Andrea1+0+0+01 30:59.8 0.0
21NEUNER Magdalena1+0+2+14 31:23.1 +23.3
34FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt1+0+0+01 31:44.7 +44.9
47HAUSWALD Simone1+0+1+13 32:12.0 +1:12.2
58ZAITSEVA Olga0+0+0+22 32:31.6 +1:31.8
69BECAERT Sylvie2+1+0+03 32:37.0 +1:37.2
73BAILLY Sandrine0+2+1+14 32:44.0 +1:44.2
86SEMERENKO Valj0+0+1+23 32:44.4 +1:44.6
910GREGORIN Teja0+1+1+13 32:52.2 +1:52.4
105BACHMANN Tina2+1+1+15 32:52.2 +1:52.4
1113DORIN HABERT Marie0+0+2+02 33:01.5 +2:01.7
1214BRUNET Marie Laure1+0+1+13 33:28.6 +2:28.8
1323HALLER Katja0+0+1+01 33:47.5 +2:47.7
1415KOCHER Zina0+1+1+24 33:53.4 +2:53.6
1521BESCOND Anais0+0+0+00 33:55.4 +2:55.6
1612CYL Agnieszka1+0+3+04 33:59.8 +3:00.0
1720KUZMINA Anastasiya1+0+1+13 34:10.2 +3:10.4
1824GASPARIN Selina2+0+1+14 34:10.8 +3:11.0
1942LEBEDEVA Anna0+0+0+11 34:10.9 +3:11.1
2029DOLL Juliane0+1+0+12 34:12.5 +3:12.7
2117CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie1+0+1+24 34:17.7 +3:17.9
2211BOULYGINA Anna0+4+1+05 34:18.6 +3:18.8
2318WILHELM Kati1+3+0+15 34:24.3 +3:24.5
2416KHVOSTENKO Oksana0+0+2+24 34:27.6 +3:27.8
2525BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja2+0+1+14 34:31.3 +3:31.5
2628SEMERENKO Vita0+0+3+14 34:36.3 +3:36.5
2758LEVCHENKOVA Natalia0+1+0+01 34:44.4 +3:44.6
2853ROMANOVA Iana0+1+2+03 34:48.3 +3:48.5
2936SLEPTSOVA Svetlana1+2+0+25 34:59.1 +3:59.3
3032GWIZDON Magdalena1+0+1+13 35:01.5 +4:01.7
3138PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+2+2+04 35:13.3 +4:13.5
3237NOWAKOWSKA Weronika1+0+2+14 35:15.3 +4:15.5
3322VEJNAROVA Zdenka0+1+1+24 35:20.5 +4:20.7
3440TOFALVI Eva1+1+0+13 35:24.2 +4:24.4
3539OBERHOFER Karin1+0+1+24 35:44.3 +4:44.5
3633RAVNIKAR Dijana2+2+1+05 35:49.9 +4:50.1
3741PONZA Michela0+1+2+14 35:50.5 +4:50.7
3830MEDVEDTSEVA Olga1+0+1+24 35:53.9 +4:54.1
3945LAUKKANEN Mari1+1+1+03 35:57.9 +4:58.1
4043KHRUSTALEVA Elena2+1+1+15 36:16.4 +5:16.6
4050BOBAK Paulina0+1+0+12 36:16.4 +5:16.6
4244IMRIE Megan0+1+1+35 36:17.3 +5:17.5
4331EIE Kari Henneseid2+2+2+17 36:23.6 +5:23.8
4454PALKA Krystyna2+1+1+04 36:37.7 +5:37.9
4555HALINAROVA Martina2+1+0+14 36:51.2 +5:51.4
4648SOULIE Laure2+0+2+04 36:54.0 +5:54.2
4752PERATHONER Christa1+0+0+12 37:03.8 +6:04.0
4827REZLEROVA Magda3+2+3+19 37:19.9 +6:20.1
4956PLOTOGEA Dana0+2+1+25 37:25.1 +6:25.3
5060STIPANICIC Andrijana0+0+1+01 37:35.1 +6:35.3
5149LEBEDEVA Marina1+2+2+16 38:26.9 +7:27.1
5246KALINOVA Lubomira2+3+1+28 38:48.6 +7:48.8
DNS19BECK Martina 0
DNS26BERGER Tora 0
DNS34MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0
DNS35YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0
DNS47MURPHY Sarah 0
DNS51LIDUMA Madara 0
DNS57NAZAROVA Olga 0
LAP59JOHNSON Haley 0