Логин
Пароль
 

 

Смешанная эстафета от 27.11.16.
 
  Oestersund  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
12NORWAY 0+2 0+41:10:57.10.0
12OLSBU Marte0+1 0+117:17.0+0.1
12BIRKELAND Fanny Horn0+0 0+335:26.4+4.9
12BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+0 0+053:06.50.0
12BOE Johannes Thingnes0+1 0+01:10:57.10.0
21GERMANY0+1 0+51:11:30.8+33.7
21HILDEBRAND Franziska0+0 0+117:42.1+25.2
21DAHLMEIER Laura0+0 0+335:26.5+5.0
21DOLL Benedikt0+0 0+153:23.8+17.3
21PEIFFER Arnd0+1 0+01:11:30.8+33.7
36ITALY 0+6 1+61:11:41.3+44.2
36VITTOZZI Lisa0+3 0+117:50.2+33.3
36WIERER Dorothea0+2 0+135:21.50.0
36HOFER Lukas0+0 1+353:44.3+37.8
36WINDISCH Dominik0+1 0+11:11:41.3+44.2
45RUSSIA0+0 0+51:11:41.6+44.5
45PODCHUFAROVA Olga0+0 0+217:30.2+13.3
45AKIMOVA Tatiana0+0 0+236:19.0+57.5
45TSVETKOV Maxim0+0 0+154:14.2+1:07.7
45SHIPULIN Anton0+0 0+01:11:41.6+44.5
53FRANCE0+3 1+71:12:10.4+1:13.3
53BRAISAZ Justine0+1 0+117:21.9+5.0
53BESCOND Anais0+0 0+235:33.3+11.8
53CLAUDE Fabien0+0 1+353:49.5+43.0
53FILLON MAILLET Quentin0+2 0+11:12:10.4+1:13.3
69SWEDEN0+5 1+51:12:18.0+1:20.9
69MAGNUSSON Anna0+0 0+017:17.4+0.5
69OEBERG Hanna0+3 0+235:27.1+5.6
69NELIN Jesper0+1 1+354:05.3+58.8
69LINDSTROEM Fredrik0+1 0+01:12:18.0+1:20.9
74CZECH REPUBLIC1+4 0+41:12:18.0+1:20.9
74VITKOVA Veronika1+3 0+118:04.1+47.2
74KOUKALOVA Gabriela0+1 0+336:22.1+1:00.6
74SLESINGR Michal0+0 0+054:13.7+1:07.2
74MORAVEC Ondrej0+0 0+01:12:18.0+1:20.9
87USA0+2 2+91:13:35.6+2:38.5
87DUNKLEE Susan0+1 0+217:16.90.0
87EGAN Clare0+0 2+337:19.5+1:58.0
87BAILEY Lowell0+1 0+155:18.2+2:11.7
87BURKE Tim0+0 0+31:13:35.6+2:38.5
913SWITZERLAND0+3 2+101:13:45.4+2:48.3
913GASPARIN Selina0+0 0+217:23.7+6.8
913HAECKI Lena0+0 2+336:33.9+1:12.4
913WEGER Benjamin0+2 0+355:13.1+2:06.6
913WIESTNER Serafin0+1 0+21:13:45.4+2:48.3
108UKRAINE2+7 0+21:13:49.3+2:52.2
108MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya0+2 0+018:06.2+49.3
108DZHIMA Yuliia2+3 0+037:22.5+2:01.0
108PRYMA Artem0+1 0+055:20.2+2:13.7
108PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro0+1 0+21:13:49.3+2:52.2
1111AUSTRIA1+4 0+41:14:30.9+3:33.8
1111RIEDER Christina0+1 0+018:43.4+1:26.5
1111SCHWAIGER Julia0+0 0+137:44.5+2:23.0
1111EBERHARD Julian1+3 0+256:22.1+3:15.6
1111LANDERTINGER Dominik0+0 0+11:14:30.9+3:33.8
1214SLOVENIA 0+6 1+71:14:51.3+3:54.2
1214GREGORIN Teja0+1 0+117:54.6+37.7
1214ERZEN Anja0+3 1+337:43.1+2:21.6
1214BAUER Klemen0+1 0+355:58.8+2:52.3
1214TRSAN Rok0+1 0+01:14:51.3+3:54.2
1317FINLAND0+5 3+91:14:53.3+3:56.2
1317LAUKKANEN Mari0+0 1+318:03.5+46.6
1317MAKARAINEN Kaisa0+1 2+336:56.5+1:35.0
1317GRONMAN Tuomas0+3 0+256:34.9+3:28.4
1317HIIDENSALO Olli0+1 0+11:14:53.3+3:56.2
1412BELARUS3+5 2+81:15:31.4+4:34.3
1412SKARDINO Nadezhda0+0 1+318:16.1+59.2
1412KRYUKO Iryna0+0 0+136:23.5+1:02.0
1412CHEPELIN Vladimir0+2 1+355:08.6+2:02.1
1412LIADOV Yuryi3+3 0+11:15:31.4+4:34.3
1515KAZAKHSTAN0+6 0+31:15:40.8+4:43.7
1515RAIKOVA Alina0+0 0+218:51.6+1:34.7
1515USANOVA Darya0+3 0+037:35.8+2:14.3
1515PANTOV Anton0+2 0+157:02.0+3:55.5
1515BRAUN Maxim0+1 0+01:15:40.8+4:43.7
1622POLAND 0+6 0+121:16:16.5+5:19.4
1622GWIZDON Magdalena0+1 0+317:55.0+38.1
1622GUZIK Krystyna0+1 0+336:57.2+1:35.7
1622GUZIK Grzegorz0+3 0+356:27.6+3:21.1
1622PENAR Rafal0+1 0+31:16:16.5+5:19.4
1723BULGARIA1+8 1+51:16:18.4+5:21.3
1723POPOVA Stefani0+3 1+319:18.2+2:01.3
1723STOYANOVA Desislava1+3 0+239:33.3+4:11.8
1723SINAPOV Anton0+0 0+057:44.2+4:37.7
1723ILIEV Vladimir0+2 0+01:16:18.4+5:21.3
1821KOREA1+4 0+21:16:19.0+5:21.9
1821MUN Ji-Hee1+3 0+019:01.5+1:44.6
1821FROLINA Anna0+0 0+137:49.6+2:28.1
1821STARODUBETS Alexander0+1 0+156:59.7+3:53.2
1821KIM Jongmin0+0 0+01:16:19.0+5:21.9
1919ESTONIA1+6 0+41:16:22.9+5:25.8
1919GAIM Grete0+1 0+118:55.6+1:38.7
1919TALIHAERM Johanna0+2 0+138:18.0+2:56.5
1919ERMITS Kalev1+3 0+057:48.3+4:41.8
1919KOIV Kauri0+0 0+21:16:22.9+5:25.8
2016SLOVAKIA2+7 1+81:16:41.9+5:44.8
2016GEREKOVA Jana0+1 0+218:04.0+47.1
2016POLIAKOVA Terezia0+0 0+237:25.0+2:03.5
2016HASILLA Tomas0+3 0+156:00.3+2:53.8
2016OTCENAS Martin2+3 1+31:16:41.9+5:44.8
LAP10CANADA0+4 2+7Lapped
LAP10RANSOM Julia0+1 2+319:25.1+2:08.2
LAP10TANDY Megan0+0 0+238:40.9+3:19.4
LAP10GOW Scott0+2 0+258:17.3+5:10.8
LAP10GREEN BrendanLapped
LAP18JAPAN 0+4 1+7Lapped
LAP18FURUYA Sari0+1 0+318:28.9+1:12.0
LAP18MITSUHASHI Rina0+2 1+339:45.8+4:24.3
LAP18KOBONOKI Tsukasa0+1 0+1Lapped
LAP18NAGAI JunjiLapped
LAP20ROMANIA0+2 0+6Lapped
LAP20PISCORAN Luminita0+0 0+318:36.7+1:19.8
LAP20SALMAN Diana0+1 0+139:33.0+4:11.5
LAP20BUTA George0+1 0+2Lapped
LAP20PUCHIANU CornelLapped
LAP24LITHUANIA2+8 1+5Lapped
LAP24RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana0+1 1+319:23.0+2:06.1
LAP24KOCERGINA Natalija0+1 0+138:36.9+3:15.4
LAP24KAUKENAS Tomas0+3 0+157:31.0+4:24.5
LAP24STROLIA VytautasLapped