Логин
Пароль
 

 

Женская индивидуальная гонка от 30.11.16.
  Oestersund  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
13DAHLMEIER Laura0+0+1+1246:14.00.0
231BESCOND Anais0+0+0+1146:29.8+15.8
31YURKEVICH Darya0+0+0+0047:31.3+1:17.3
411PREUSS Franziska0+2+0+1347:51.9+1:37.9
545BRAISAZ Justine2+0+0+2448:06.4+1:52.4
673GLAZYRINA Ekaterina0+0+2+0248:56.3+2:42.3
724HAUSER Lisa Theresa1+2+0+0349:18.9+3:04.9
854OEBERG Hanna0+1+2+1449:28.6+3:14.6
98VITKOVA Veronika3+1+0+1549:37.3+3:23.3
1089HINZ Vanessa0+0+0+3349:46.0+3:32.0
1193ZHURAVOK Yuliya0+1+0+1249:47.7+3:33.7
1225AKIMOVA Tatiana0+3+0+1450:07.4+3:53.4
1344PIDHRUSHNA Olena0+3+1+0450:23.6+4:09.6
1434PODCHUFAROVA Olga0+2+0+2450:24.5+4:10.5
1512PUSKARCIKOVA Eva0+0+4+0450:26.8+4:12.8
1622OLSBU Marte0+1+2+1450:34.8+4:20.8
1720KOUKALOVA Gabriela1+3+0+3750:35.1+4:21.1
1897SHUMILOVA Ekaterina1+1+0+0250:37.0+4:23.0
1930DORIN HABERT Marie1+2+0+2550:37.7+4:23.7
2035DZHIMA Yuliia2+1+1+2650:40.2+4:26.2
2151MAGNUSSON Anna0+2+2+0450:42.5+4:28.5
2263HARTWEGER Fabienne1+1+2+0450:44.8+4:30.8
2341BRORSSON Mona1+1+0+1350:45.9+4:31.9
2427MAKARAINEN Kaisa2+4+0+1750:55.5+4:41.5
2516HILDEBRAND Franziska0+3+1+1551:04.6+4:50.6
2621TACHIZAKI Fuyuko1+0+2+1451:04.8+4:50.8
2726USANOVA Darya0+2+1+2551:11.4+4:57.4
2849SCHWAIGER Julia1+1+0+2451:12.8+4:58.8
2972REID Joanne0+1+0+2351:15.8+5:01.8
30101KISTANOVA Anna1+2+1+0451:21.9+5:07.9
314WIERER Dorothea0+2+2+3751:25.5+5:11.5
3267SLEPTSOVA Svetlana0+2+1+2551:31.0+5:17.0
3310CHEVALIER Anais0+3+0+2551:37.8+5:23.8
347VARVYNETS Iryna0+3+0+1451:49.8+5:35.8
3584FURUYA Sari0+1+1+2451:51.6+5:37.6
365BENDIKA Baiba1+2+0+2552:05.8+5:51.8
3776HAECKI Lena1+2+2+1652:08.8+5:54.8
3862FROLINA Anna0+3+1+1552:10.4+5:56.4
3942VISHNEVSKAYA Galina1+1+0+3552:13.2+5:59.2
4039EGAN Clare1+4+0+0552:33.3+6:19.3
4137CHARVATOVA Lucie1+3+2+2852:34.3+6:20.3
4236RANSOM Julia0+2+2+1552:37.4+6:23.4
4347SKARDINO Nadezhda2+1+1+2652:43.8+6:29.8
4428HOJNISZ Monika1+1+2+3752:45.8+6:31.8
4514GASPARIN Selina1+2+2+2753:04.0+6:50.0
4617KRYUKO Iryna2+2+1+2753:05.1+6:51.1
4738GWIZDON Magdalena0+3+0+3653:14.3+7:00.3
4857MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya4+0+2+1753:19.4+7:05.4
4985RUNGGALDIER Alexia0+1+3+1553:21.6+7:07.6
502SANFILIPPO Federica2+3+1+2853:39.0+7:25.0
5146OBERHOFER Karin2+1+1+1553:39.2+7:25.2
5258JISLOVA Jessica2+0+1+2553:42.4+7:28.4
5361TANDY Megan1+1+0+3553:47.0+7:33.0
5443GASPARIN Aita2+1+1+3753:53.2+7:39.2
5588FIALKOVA Ivona1+1+2+2653:56.4+7:42.4
5681HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren1+3+0+4854:06.3+7:52.3
5786FEMSTEINEVIK Raghnild2+2+1+3854:06.5+7:52.5
5840BIRKELAND Fanny Horn1+2+2+3854:06.8+7:52.8
5919VITTOZZI Lisa0+2+3+3854:14.2+8:00.2
6079YORDANOVA Emilia1+1+1+2554:15.4+8:01.4
6115GREGORIN Teja0+3+2+3854:18.4+8:04.4
6266ERZEN Anja2+2+0+3754:20.1+8:06.1
6348TALIHAERM Johanna2+1+1+1554:23.9+8:09.9
649LAUKKANEN Mari2+4+3+11054:26.3+8:12.3
6523PERSSON Linn4+0+2+0654:31.5+8:17.5
6659BONDAR Iana4+1+1+2854:33.9+8:19.9
6765ZUK Kamila3+2+1+1754:39.7+8:25.7
6850AYMONIER Celia1+3+4+0854:41.0+8:27.0
6960RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana1+3+1+2754:43.6+8:29.6
70100NILSSON Emma2+3+1+1754:44.8+8:30.8
7133GUZIK Krystyna3+3+1+2954:45.2+8:31.2
7268KINNUNEN Nastassia0+3+3+1754:53.5+8:39.5
7332DUNKLEE Susan4+2+0+3955:07.6+8:53.6
7487MUN Ji-Hee2+1+0+3655:10.1+8:56.1
7580RAIKOVA Alina1+1+3+2755:11.5+8:57.5
7677MITSUHASHI Rina2+1+1+1555:18.3+9:04.3
7775POLIAKOVA Terezia2+2+2+1755:49.2+9:35.2
786STOYANOVA Desislava2+2+4+1956:02.9+9:48.9
7956LEHTLA Kadri0+3+1+3756:04.2+9:50.2
8013CRAWFORD Rosanna2+3+2+1856:20.2+10:06.2
8170TOIVANEN Laura3+2+1+2856:36.9+10:22.9
8229GOESSNER Miriam2+5+1+31157:15.0+11:01.0
8352ERDAL Karoline2+1+1+4857:16.9+11:02.9
8471KOCERGINA Natalija3+3+1+31057:28.8+11:14.8
8599ILCHENKO Kristina1+4+1+41057:33.3+11:19.3
8618GEREKOVA Jana2+2+4+21057:33.5+11:19.5
8778TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark3+2+3+21057:36.5+11:22.5
8874LIGHTFOOT Amanda2+1+2+4957:55.1+11:41.1
8969PISCORAN Luminita2+4+1+31058:19.1+12:05.1
9082RIEDER Christina3+3+1+1858:35.0+12:21.0
9194MEIER-RUGE Ladina2+5+1+1958:41.1+12:27.1
9298PAULAUSKAITE Natalija3+2+0+2758:43.6+12:29.6
9390POPOVA Stefani5+3+1+2111:00:00.8+13:46.8
9453SALMAN Diana1+3+1+381:00:16.2+14:02.2
9591KISKOLA Auli1+3+2+391:00:16.8+14:02.8
9655GONTIER Nicole2+4+2+4121:00:21.6+14:07.6
9783GAIM Grete4+3+0+291:00:41.1+14:27.1
9892CIRSTEA Florina Ioana1+4+2+181:01:18.5+15:04.5
9964PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria2+2+1+491:01:50.5+15:36.5
DNS96MITORAJ Kinga0
DNF95BEAUDRY Sarah1+2+10