Логин
Пароль
 

 

Женская индивидуальная гонка от 20.01.05.
  Antholz-Anterselva  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
125ZUBRILOVA Olena0+0+0+00 49:39.2 0.0
220OLOFSSON Anna Carin0+0+0+11 50:14.7 +35.5
34PYLEVA Olga0+0+0+00 50:29.4 +50.2
455AKHATOVA Albina0+1+0+01 51:45.8 +2:06.6
512GLAGOW Martina0+0+0+22 52:15.3 +2:36.1
680MAKAROVA Joulia0+1+0+12 52:26.7 +2:47.5
713BERGER Tora0+0+1+12 52:30.0 +2:50.8
814DISL Uschi0+2+0+24 52:41.0 +3:01.8
946DENKINGER Simone0+1+2+14 53:15.9 +3:36.7
1022BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence1+0+0+01 53:23.2 +3:44.0
1142CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana0+1+1+13 53:28.6 +3:49.4
1217LIU Xianying2+0+0+24 53:29.2 +3:50.0
1338FILIPOVA Pavlina0+2+0+13 53:38.1 +3:58.9
1411PERUNKA Sanna-Leena0+1+1+02 53:59.3 +4:20.1
1584BUCHHOLZ Sabrina0+1+1+13 54:08.4 +4:29.2
1632BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja0+0+1+12 54:14.4 +4:35.2
1729APEL Katrin2+2+0+15 54:16.6 +4:37.4
181KONG Yingchao1+0+0+23 54:32.0 +4:52.8
1975KETTUNEN Outi0+0+0+11 54:42.0 +5:02.8
2024WILHELM Kati4+1+0+05 54:52.2 +5:13.0
219NAZAROVA Olga0+1+1+24 54:59.4 +5:20.2
2226PERETTO Delphine0+1+1+13 55:12.6 +5:33.4
2268MIGNEREY Anne Laure2+0+0+13 55:12.6 +5:33.4
2450PONZA Michela0+0+3+14 55:21.6 +5:42.4
2521TOFALVI Eva1+1+0+13 55:28.1 +5:48.9
2664GRUBBEN Linda1+1+2+37 55:31.7 +5:52.5
2739HENKEL Andrea1+1+2+15 55:33.4 +5:54.2
2843CESNEKOVA Irena0+0+3+03 55:35.7 +5:56.5
2995GRUDICEK-RAVNIKAR Dijana1+1+0+13 55:41.4 +6:02.2
3060KOBLAR Andreja0+0+1+34 55:45.5 +6:06.3
317LEVCHENKOVA Natalia2+0+1+03 55:46.3 +6:07.1
3248PETROVA Olena0+1+2+03 55:52.3 +6:13.1
3376KADEVA Nina0+1+1+02 55:53.5 +6:14.3
3427DAFOVSKA Ekaterina2+1+0+25 56:02.2 +6:23.0
3536STEER Rachel0+2+1+14 56:18.2 +6:39.0
3665HOLUBCOVA Katerina0+3+0+14 56:28.2 +6:49.0
3758POPOVA Radka1+2+0+25 56:35.0 +6:55.8
3870HOU Yuxia3+3+1+18 56:37.9 +6:58.7
3983BARNES Lanny0+0+1+23 56:43.8 +7:04.6
4010BAILLY Sandrine4+1+1+28 56:52.6 +7:13.4
4189VEJNAROVA Zdenka0+2+0+24 56:55.2 +7:16.0
4215VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia2+0+2+15 56:56.5 +7:17.3
43100IOURIEVA Ekaterina1+0+0+01 56:58.8 +7:19.6
4451KRAUSE Jill3+1+1+27 56:59.1 +7:19.9
4552NORDSTAD Berit3+0+1+15 57:03.5 +7:24.3
4635FOWLER Emma1+1+0+02 57:04.3 +7:25.1
4759SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie0+3+1+37 57:04.4 +7:25.2
4896FALTUSOVA Lenka0+2+0+24 57:10.7 +7:31.5
4988MOERKVE Jori1+0+2+14 57:13.9 +7:34.7
5061MIHOKOVA Sona1+0+1+24 57:15.4 +7:36.2
5178GREGORIN Teja1+3+0+26 57:15.6 +7:36.4
528MALGINA Irina2+3+0+05 57:17.4 +7:38.2
5354JACQUIN Pauline2+0+1+14 57:26.0 +7:46.8
5463PLOTOGEA Dana0+2+2+04 57:26.3 +7:47.1
5545KEITH Sandra0+1+1+13 57:33.9 +7:54.7
5628LEBEDEVA Anna1+4+1+06 57:36.7 +7:57.5
5719KOCHER Zina0+1+1+35 57:42.7 +8:03.5
5818REZLEROVA Magda1+1+0+24 57:50.7 +8:11.5
5953HAKALA Anita1+3+0+26 58:03.9 +8:24.7
6040SAVLAKA Linda0+0+2+02 58:11.7 +8:32.5
6179LEMESH Nina2+3+0+27 58:23.1 +8:43.9
6287SHYNTAR Tatyana2+0+0+24 58:34.0 +8:54.8
6367LIDUMA Madara1+2+0+36 58:43.8 +9:04.6
6498ALBERT Martine0+1+1+13 58:49.1 +9:09.9
6531ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit2+1+2+49 58:49.4 +9:10.2
6699KALINCHIK Liudmila3+2+0+16 58:53.2 +9:14.0
672SANTER Saskia3+1+1+38 59:06.1 +9:26.9
6886CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie1+1+2+26 59:06.9 +9:27.7
6991BAILLY Anne Lise1+3+2+28 59:15.7 +9:36.5
7077HALLER Katja1+2+2+16 59:37.0 +9:57.8
7190YIN Qiao2+2+3+18 59:44.4 +10:05.2
7274DONG Xue1+3+1+27 1:00:06.0 +10:26.8
7381PARENT Marie Pierre3+1+0+15 1:00:18.2 +10:39.0
7423MALI Andreja0+1+1+35 1:00:26.3 +10:47.1
7593SLEZAKOVA Petra1+1+0+13 1:00:33.7 +10:54.5
7692KOMSALOV Steffa1+0+1+24 1:00:35.7 +10:56.5
7747VASILJEVIC Aleksandra0+0+1+12 1:00:40.5 +11:01.3
7882MEGURO Kanae2+2+2+410 1:00:45.3 +11:06.1
7972RUSU Alexandra1+2+0+25 1:00:50.0 +11:10.8
8056SOROKINA Natalia5+2+0+18 1:01:11.5 +11:32.3
8185HALINAROVA Martina0+1+1+13 1:01:23.1 +11:43.9
8233RASIMOVICIUTE Diana1+3+3+411 1:02:19.6 +12:40.4
8397KONRAD Sarah2+2+3+512 1:02:45.2 +13:06.0
8473TAHE Tagne1+1+2+26 1:03:11.9 +13:32.7
8594PURDEA Mihaela1+2+4+310 1:03:16.0 +13:36.8
866TSUKIDATE Ikuyo5+1+1+29 1:03:32.2 +13:53.0
875SAUE Eveli3+3+2+19 1:04:19.1 +14:39.9
8871OTAKA Tomomi4+2+4+212 1:04:43.6 +15:04.4
8969LAGUN Veronika2+1+4+18 1:04:53.4 +15:14.2
9062STARCEVIC Petra1+1+1+36 1:05:12.6 +15:33.4
9166MAZUNINA Tatiana3+3+2+311 1:05:14.2 +15:35.0
9244PEIPS Triin1+2+2+27 1:07:31.7 +17:52.5
9330BARRENECHEA Claudia1+2+0+36 1:08:18.4 +18:39.2
9416BRAJDIC Anamarija2+2+3+29 1:08:48.7 +19:09.5
9541VUCICEVIC Vedrana2+1+3+39 1:09:08.2 +19:29.0
9637KIM Young-Ja2+0+2+15 1:09:36.5 +19:57.3
DNS49IVANOVA Ekaterina 0
DNF3SLETTEMARK Uiloq 0
DNF34MURINOVA Anna 0
DNF57GOROHOVA Elena 0
DNF101DEMETZ Romina 0