Логин
Пароль
 

 

Женская гонка преследования от 19.02.05.
  Pokljuka  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
11BAILLY Sandrine0+1+2+14 32:13.62 0.0
22KONG Yingchao1+1+0+02 32:49.50 +35.9
34ZAITSEVA Olga1+2+0+14 33:10.08 +56.4
420HENKEL Andrea0+1+0+01 33:29.40 +1:15.8
517DENKINGER Simone1+1+1+03 33:31.78 +1:18.1
69SOROKINA Natalia1+2+0+03 33:39.30 +1:25.7
715PYLEVA Olga1+1+1+14 33:41.08 +1:27.4
87WILHELM Kati2+1+2+05 33:44.59 +1:30.9
93ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit1+1+1+25 33:45.09 +1:31.4
106APEL Katrin1+1+1+14 33:47.53 +1:33.9
1112DISL Uschi3+1+1+16 33:50.32 +1:36.7
128POIREE Liv Grete0+1+1+24 34:04.50 +1:50.9
1341YIN Qiao0+0+1+01 34:09.51 +1:55.9
1410PERETTO Delphine1+1+1+03 34:20.58 +2:06.9
155LIU Xianying2+2+1+16 34:26.64 +2:13.0
1627MAKAROVA Joulia0+1+1+02 34:30.80 +2:17.2
1726GLAGOW Martina0+2+0+02 34:48.77 +2:35.1
1844IOURIEVA Ekaterina0+0+1+01 35:05.41 +2:51.8
1921DENISOVA Uliana1+1+1+14 35:14.24 +3:00.6
2030MIHOKOVA Sona1+2+1+04 35:29.76 +3:16.1
2134ZUBRILOVA Olena0+3+0+14 35:36.00 +3:22.4
2238GREGORIN Teja0+1+2+14 35:37.12 +3:23.5
2336BERGER Tora2+1+0+14 35:37.22 +3:23.6
2446IVANOVA Ekaterina0+1+1+13 35:37.25 +3:23.6
2525BARNES Tracy1+0+0+12 35:42.48 +3:28.8
2640BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja0+2+3+05 35:48.90 +3:35.3
2732GRUDICEK-RAVNIKAR Dijana0+0+2+13 35:50.53 +3:36.9
2829MIGNEREY Anne Laure1+1+2+15 35:52.19 +3:38.5
2928STEER Rachel1+2+0+14 35:52.35 +3:38.7
3011VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia2+2+2+06 35:57.83 +3:44.2
3122BEER Katja2+0+2+15 36:08.38 +3:54.7
3218EIKELAND Liv Kjersti0+0+3+14 36:11.06 +3:57.4
3333BECAERT Sylvie0+2+2+15 36:25.41 +4:11.8
3416SANTER Saskia1+2+1+48 36:29.46 +4:15.8
3514TOFALVI Eva2+1+3+17 36:31.57 +4:17.9
3637SUN Ribo1+2+2+16 36:39.28 +4:25.6
3750JACQUIN Pauline1+1+0+02 36:46.97 +4:33.3
3823GROS Christelle1+1+3+38 36:55.22 +4:41.6
3943SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie0+1+3+26 36:57.36 +4:43.7
4031LEVCHENKOVA Natalia1+1+0+24 37:19.09 +5:05.4
4142MURINOVA Anna1+0+2+14 37:19.26 +5:05.6
4260HOU Yuxia2+1+2+27 37:48.15 +5:34.5
4359KOBLAR Andreja0+2+2+15 38:04.21 +5:50.6
4435RASIMOVICIUTE Diana3+1+2+17 38:08.49 +5:54.8
4552TANAKA Tamami2+2+2+17 38:30.41 +6:16.8
4619KOCHER Zina2+2+2+39 38:38.69 +6:25.0
4745KRAUSE Jill3+2+2+29 38:45.73 +6:32.1
4856BARNES Lanny1+0+1+24 38:46.19 +6:32.5
4957PLOTOGEA Dana1+1+2+26 39:08.70 +6:55.1
5051SUPRUN Inna1+1+3+16 39:22.47 +7:08.8
5158KEITH Sandra1+0+1+24 39:53.99 +7:40.3
5213MEGURO Kanae2+1+3+511 42:59.13 +10:45.5
DNS24BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0
DNS39PALKA Krystyna 0
DNS47GWIZDON Magdalena 0
DNS48ANANKO Liudmila 0
DNS49NAZAROVA Olga 0
DNS55PONIKWIA Katarzyna 0
LAP53HALLER Katja 0
LAP54OTAKA Tomomi 0