Логин
Пароль
 

 

Мужская гонка преследования от 29.02.04.
 
  Lake Placid, NY (USA)  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
12POIREE Raphael0+1+1+02 32:25.41 0.0
214KRUGLOV Nikolay0+0+0+00 33:08.76 +43.3
36GROSS Ricco0+0+1+01 33:15.46 +50.0
45ANDRESEN Frode0+1+2+14 33:35.86 +1:10.4
54HANEVOLD Halvard0+0+1+01 33:40.27 +1:14.8
61BERGER Lars1+1+3+27 33:43.24 +1:17.8
78BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar1+1+1+25 33:45.96 +1:20.5
83MARIC Janez2+1+1+04 34:26.58 +2:01.1
919ECKHOFF Stian0+2+0+02 34:32.48 +2:07.0
107GREIS Michael0+1+2+14 34:41.18 +2:15.7
1117GJELLAND Egil1+1+1+03 34:43.98 +2:18.5
1221DOSTAL Roman0+1+1+13 35:01.88 +2:36.4
1312KONOVALOV Sergei0+1+2+14 35:05.58 +2:40.1
1423DEFRASNE Vincent1+1+1+14 35:14.73 +2:49.3
1540BACHKIROV Serguei0+1+1+02 35:30.87 +3:05.4
1625DE LORENZI Christian1+0+0+12 35:47.40 +3:22.0
1724TCHEPIKOV Sergei1+1+1+14 35:49.51 +3:24.1
1839CANNARD Ferreol0+1+1+02 35:49.58 +3:24.1
199FERRY Bjorn1+4+1+17 36:00.97 +3:35.5
2027RYZHENKOV Oleg0+0+1+12 36:05.72 +3:40.3
2118HOLUBEC Tomas2+0+1+03 36:07.60 +3:42.2
2210GREDLER Ludwig2+1+2+27 36:08.76 +3:43.3
2331CLEGG Robin0+0+0+00 36:08.83 +3:43.4
2415SENDEL Peter1+1+1+25 36:16.04 +3:50.6
2529BIRNBACHER Andreas2+1+0+25 36:18.29 +3:52.8
2638ROBERT Julien0+0+1+01 36:26.85 +4:01.4
2728NILSSON Mattias Jr.0+1+1+24 36:28.18 +4:02.7
2834NOVIKOV Sergey0+0+0+22 36:31.22 +4:05.8
2957FISCHER Sven1+1+0+13 36:33.34 +4:07.9
3045ROESCH Michael1+1+1+25 36:34.65 +4:09.2
3111AIDAROV Alexei0+1+1+24 36:37.08 +4:11.6
3216HAKKINEN Jay3+1+1+38 36:38.78 +4:13.3
3320HEYMANN Carsten0+3+0+36 36:41.65 +4:16.2
3448HURAJT Pavol1+0+0+12 36:52.26 +4:26.8
3541PALLHUBER Wilfried1+0+1+24 37:00.52 +4:35.1
3651VALIULLIN Rustam0+0+2+35 37:31.85 +5:06.4
3735BERGMAN Carl Johan1+0+1+24 37:36.23 +5:10.8
3847DOLENC Marko1+1+1+14 37:47.28 +5:21.8
3942GARABIK Petr0+1+2+03 37:51.26 +5:25.8
4013EBISAWA Daisuke1+3+4+210 38:03.94 +5:38.5
4122ROZHKOV Sergei0+4+2+17 38:18.36 +5:52.9
4226SLESINGR Michal0+2+2+15 38:39.03 +6:13.6
4358BURKE Tim1+0+0+12 38:43.13 +6:17.7
4433DRACHEV Vladimir0+2+1+03 38:59.11 +6:33.7
4556SUMANN Christoph1+1+1+03 39:13.99 +6:48.5
4644VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent3+1+2+17 39:15.93 +6:50.5
4732POKLUKAR Matjaz1+1+1+25 39:23.40 +6:58.0
4836TEELA Jeremy1+1+4+28 39:32.51 +7:07.1
4943WOLF Alexander2+2+3+310 39:42.53 +7:17.1
DNS37SHULMAN Filipp 0
DNS54SYMAN Alexandr 0
LAP30ISA Hidenori 0
LAP46ROTTMANN Wolfgang 0
LAP49PONIKVAR Martin 0
LAP50KASAHARA Tatsumi 0
LAP52CYR Steve 0
LAP53LEONI David 0
LAP55SKLENAR Jason 0
LAP59WALKER Marc 0
LAP60GRAF Daniel 0