Логин
Пароль
 

 

Женская гонка преследования от 05.03.04.
 
  Fort Kent, ME (USA)  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
11DISL Uschi0+2+2+15 29:18.60 0.0
22POIREE Liv Grete0+2+1+25 29:42.52 +23.9
310WILHELM Kati1+1+1+03 30:09.91 +51.3
44DENKINGER Simone0+0+0+22 30:16.17 +57.5
513BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna0+1+1+02 30:20.02 +1:01.4
617BAILLY Sandrine0+0+1+01 30:21.96 +1:03.3
78AKHATOVA Albina0+0+0+00 30:41.21 +1:22.6
85PYLEVA Olga2+1+0+14 30:46.60 +1:28.0
925BUCHHOLZ Sabrina0+0+0+00 30:47.36 +1:28.7
103ZAITSEVA Olga2+1+1+15 30:59.57 +1:40.9
117APEL Katrin1+1+1+25 31:05.20 +1:46.6
1227HENKEL Andrea0+0+0+00 31:06.79 +1:48.1
136DAFOVSKA Ekaterina0+0+3+14 31:08.93 +1:50.3
149PONZA Michela1+1+0+13 31:18.48 +1:59.8
1516ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit0+1+0+12 31:28.67 +2:10.0
1611GRUBBEN Linda0+0+3+03 31:32.79 +2:14.1
1721OLOFSSON Anna Carin0+0+1+12 31:34.66 +2:16.0
1819GROS Christelle1+0+2+14 31:57.24 +2:38.6
1914CESNEKOVA Irena1+1+0+02 31:57.27 +2:38.6
2026IVANOVA Ekaterina1+1+0+13 32:01.99 +2:43.3
2133STEER Rachel0+0+0+00 32:02.07 +2:43.4
2228NIOGRET Corinne1+0+1+13 32:04.43 +2:45.8
2324ZUBRILOVA Olena1+0+2+14 32:04.45 +2:45.8
2418GLAGOW Martina0+1+2+14 32:17.33 +2:58.7
2512BECAERT Sylvie2+0+0+35 32:26.02 +3:07.4
2615NIKOULTCHINA Irina1+2+2+16 32:40.59 +3:21.9
2720DONG Xue1+0+2+14 32:50.18 +3:31.5
2843ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit1+1+2+15 33:27.30 +4:08.7
2934BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja1+1+2+15 33:35.10 +4:16.5
3022NAZAROVA Olga1+2+2+16 33:37.06 +4:18.4
3135MALI Andreja1+1+2+26 33:59.07 +4:40.4
3239SPRUNG Anna0+0+1+34 34:00.45 +4:41.8
3336SANTER Saskia1+0+1+24 34:04.27 +4:45.6
3431SOROKINA Natalia3+4+1+08 34:09.25 +4:50.6
3549BEER Romy0+2+0+13 34:13.35 +4:54.7
3642VEJNAROVA Zdenka0+3+0+03 34:24.47 +5:05.8
3729KOCHER Zina1+2+1+15 34:37.25 +5:18.6
3838SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie1+3+1+05 34:43.86 +5:25.2
3932REZLEROVA Magda3+1+1+16 34:47.77 +5:29.1
4041TANAKA Tamami2+1+1+26 34:53.87 +5:35.2
4154BEER Katja0+0+2+13 34:56.43 +5:37.8
4237MIHOKOVA Sona1+3+0+26 34:58.73 +5:40.1
4340KALINCHIK Liudmila0+1+3+15 35:22.81 +6:04.2
4450ANANKO Liudmila1+1+1+25 35:27.12 +6:08.5
4547BARNES Lanny0+3+0+47 36:06.36 +6:47.7
4652KEITH Sandra2+0+2+15 36:29.46 +7:10.8
4748GREGORIN Teja1+1+3+49 37:39.86 +8:21.2
DNS23HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0
DNS45FILIPOVA Pavlina 0
DNS58LIDUMA Madara 0
DNS59SAVLAKA Linda 0
DNS60TAHE Tagne 0
LAP30MEGURO Kanae 0
LAP44TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 0
LAP46YIN Qiao 0
LAP51KRAUSE Jill 0
LAP53GRANROTH Sara 0
LAP55SLETTEMARK Uiloq 0
LAP56GRUDICEK-RAVNIKAR Dijana 0
LAP57JIA Yuping 0