Логин
Пароль
 

 

Женская гонка преследования от 08.12.02.
 
  Oestersund (SWE)  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
15WILHELM Kati1+1+0+02 32:55.8 0.0
21ZAITSEVA Olga1+1+0+02 33:11.9 +16.1
34BEER Katja0+0+0+11 33:21.3 +25.5
42BECAERT Sylvie0+0+0+11 33:28.3 +32.5
53PYLEVA Olga2+0+1+03 33:45.8 +50.0
610ZUBRILOVA Olena0+0+0+22 34:02.1 +1:06.3
79DAFOVSKA Ekaterina1+0+0+01 34:07.0 +1:11.2
824DISL Uschi0+0+1+12 34:22.6 +1:26.8
915APEL Katrin1+2+0+14 35:01.6 +2:05.8
1014AKHATOVA Albina0+0+0+00 35:02.5 +2:06.7
1121HENKEL Andrea1+0+2+03 35:02.6 +2:06.8
1217ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana0+2+0+13 35:08.4 +2:12.6
136FILIPOVA Pavlina2+1+2+05 35:19.2 +2:23.4
1428BEER Romy0+0+1+01 35:20.1 +2:24.3
1529KOUKLEVA Galina1+0+0+23 35:29.7 +2:33.9
1620CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana1+0+1+13 35:40.6 +2:44.8
1727ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit0+0+0+11 35:46.1 +2:50.3
1813PERUNKA Sanna-Leena0+1+1+13 36:00.9 +3:05.1
198VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia2+1+0+25 36:14.1 +3:18.3
2011BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna0+0+2+24 36:18.7 +3:22.9
2126GROS Christelle0+2+1+14 36:31.7 +3:35.9
2236PONZA Michela0+1+0+01 36:38.2 +3:42.4
2323SPRUNG Anna0+0+0+33 36:38.7 +3:42.9
2450BAILLY Sandrine0+1+1+24 36:40.2 +3:44.4
2532NIOGRET Corinne1+1+1+03 36:54.8 +3:59.0
2612HOLUBCOVA Katerina0+2+1+36 36:57.4 +4:01.6
2745MIHOKOVA Sona1+0+0+01 37:10.9 +4:15.1
2818ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit1+1+1+14 37:11.4 +4:15.6
2919BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja4+0+0+26 37:15.0 +4:19.2
3025CESNEKOVA Irena2+1+0+03 37:20.4 +4:24.6
317GLAGOW Martina1+3+1+05 37:20.5 +4:24.7
3258FALTUSOVA Lenka0+0+0+00 37:36.4 +4:40.6
3335CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie2+0+2+15 37:44.7 +4:48.9
3451OLOFSSON Anna Carin2+0+2+26 37:49.2 +4:53.4
3538KARAGIOZOVA Iva0+0+2+02 37:52.5 +4:56.7
3616TANAKA Tamami1+1+3+27 37:55.4 +4:59.6
3730BERGER Tora1+1+1+14 38:00.1 +5:04.3
3857YAKOVLEVA Oksana0+2+0+13 38:02.4 +5:06.6
3943NAZAROVA Olga2+2+3+07 38:03.1 +5:07.3
4044PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela0+2+0+13 38:07.7 +5:11.9
4133MURINOVA Anna0+0+0+33 38:12.7 +5:16.9
4255GWIZDON Magdalena0+0+3+25 38:20.8 +5:25.0
4342BROUNEUS Kristina3+0+1+04 38:39.6 +5:43.8
4440PALLHUBER Siegrid1+0+0+23 38:40.1 +5:44.3
4552LIU Xianying0+1+0+01 38:41.9 +5:46.1
4654GRUBBEN Linda1+3+1+16 38:48.5 +5:52.7
4722KOBLAR Andreja1+2+1+26 38:53.7 +5:57.9
4841SANTER Saskia2+2+4+210 39:09.9 +6:14.1
4931MALI Andreja1+0+3+37 39:12.0 +6:16.2
5053PESINOVA Jitka0+1+2+03 39:46.8 +6:51.0
5148SUN Ribo1+1+1+14 39:59.5 +7:03.7
5246OUREN Borghild2+1+0+25 40:27.6 +7:31.8
5334TSUKIDATE Ikuyo2+2+1+49 40:52.4 +7:56.6
5459SKJELBREID Ann Elen1+1+1+25 41:31.6 +8:35.8
5560GRUDICEK-RAVNIKAR Dijana3+2+4+110 42:01.3 +9:05.5
5637SALONEN Eija3+3+0+39 42:02.5 +9:06.7
DNS47SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 0
LAP39LIU Yuan-Yuan 0
LAP49ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 0
LAP56HALLER Katja 0