Логин
Пароль
 

 

Мужская гонка преследования от 23.02.03.
 
  Oestersund (SWE)  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
120DRACHEV Vladimir0+0+0+11 35:23.9 0.0
22VITEK Zdenek0+0+0+22 35:29.0 +5.1
39HANEVOLD Halvard1+0+1+02 35:42.1 +18.2
424ECKHOFF Stian0+0+2+02 35:56.1 +32.2
58GJELLAND Egil1+0+1+13 36:04.2 +40.3
622BIRNBACHER Andreas0+2+0+02 36:04.8 +40.9
71MARIC Janez1+1+2+15 36:05.8 +41.9
826RYZHENKOV Oleg0+0+2+13 36:06.6 +42.7
910PALLHUBER Wilfried1+1+0+02 36:08.1 +44.2
1017GREIS Michael0+0+1+23 36:20.7 +56.8
1113SUMANN Christoph0+1+1+13 36:28.0 +1:04.1
1211MATIASKO Marek0+0+1+23 36:29.8 +1:05.9
1316BORJESSON Jakob0+1+1+02 36:36.0 +1:12.1
1412ROBERT Julien1+0+1+02 36:57.9 +1:34.0
155HIETALAHTI Vesa1+2+0+14 37:06.6 +1:42.7
163DOLENC Marko1+0+1+35 37:10.7 +1:46.8
1723SIKORA Tomasz0+3+1+04 37:12.3 +1:48.4
1829DOSTAL Roman0+1+1+35 37:26.6 +2:02.7
1919GROSS Ricco1+1+1+03 37:41.0 +2:17.1
2033OZBOLT Janez1+0+0+12 37:45.0 +2:21.1
2125SENDEL Peter1+1+0+13 37:46.8 +2:22.9
2241BERGER Lars0+0+4+15 37:50.2 +2:26.3
2314DEFRASNE Vincent0+3+1+26 37:59.6 +2:35.7
2427CANNARD Ferreol0+2+1+14 38:05.0 +2:41.1
2521WOLF Alexander1+1+2+26 38:16.2 +2:52.3
2630FISCHER Sven2+2+2+06 38:19.3 +2:55.4
277PERNER Wolfgang2+1+2+27 38:23.0 +2:59.1
2835LUCK Frank1+1+0+13 38:29.4 +3:05.5
2939CATTARINUSSI Rene0+0+2+13 38:31.0 +3:07.1
3047ROUSINOV Serguei0+0+0+11 38:31.5 +3:07.6
314BACHKIROV Serguei3+2+1+17 38:31.6 +3:07.7
3237KRUGLOV Nikolay2+1+1+04 38:33.4 +3:09.5
3315PUURUNEN Paavo0+2+3+16 38:38.1 +3:14.2
346BERGMAN Carl Johan2+1+1+26 38:42.5 +3:18.6
3538ISA Hidenori0+1+1+24 39:10.2 +3:46.3
3650HURAJT Pavol0+1+0+12 39:13.8 +3:49.9
3746VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent0+2+0+13 39:15.0 +3:51.1
3842BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor1+1+3+05 39:33.1 +4:09.2
3936MARGUET Gilles2+1+0+25 39:42.8 +4:18.9
4031SUGA Kyoji1+4+0+27 39:49.5 +4:25.6
4144ANTILA Timo3+1+2+17 40:04.2 +4:40.3
4243ANDRESEN Frode3+4+2+211 40:51.5 +5:27.6
4353FERRY Bjorn2+1+1+26 41:23.4 +5:59.5
4449POKLUKAR Matjaz2+2+2+17 41:28.9 +6:05.0
4540NOVAK Pavol2+3+1+28 41:43.8 +6:19.9
4648EBISAWA Daisuke0+1+4+49 42:30.2 +7:06.3
4759ZAROVNII Alexander2+1+0+36 43:29.0 +8:05.1
4845GEE Mark2+3+2+18 43:35.2 +8:11.3
DNS18SHULMAN Filipp 0
DNS32VALIULLIN Rustam 0
DNS34BRICIS Ilmars 0
DNS51NOVIKOV Sergey 0
DNS52WIKSTEN Tord 0
DNS54ZWAHLEN Roland 0
DNS55ADER Margus 0
DNS56GLOBOCNIK Tomas 0
DNS57AIDAROV Alexei 0
DNS58SPALVINS Intars 0
DNS60VIKS Priit 0
DNF28HOLUBEC Tomas 0