Логин
Пароль
 

 

Мужская эстафета от 26.01.02.
  Antholz-Anterselva  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
11NORWAY 0+4  1+6 1:23:20.6 0.0
11HANEVOLD Halvard0+0  0+0 1:23:20.6 0.0
11GJELLAND Egil0+1  0+1 1:23:20.6 0.0
11ANDRESEN Frode0+1  1+3 1:23:20.6 0.0
11BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+2  0+2 1:23:20.6 0.0
25FRANCE 0+4  0+2 1:24:54.5 +1:33.9
25MARGUET Gilles0+2  0+2 1:24:54.5 +1:33.9
25CANNARD Ferreol0+2  0+0 1:24:54.5 +1:33.9
25POIREE Gael0+0  0+0 1:24:54.5 +1:33.9
25ROBERT Julien0+0  0+0 1:24:54.5 +1:33.9
38SLOVENIA 0+5  0+4 1:25:23.0 +2:02.4
38OZBOLT Janez0+0  0+1 1:25:23.0 +2:02.4
38DOLENC Marko0+2  0+2 1:25:23.0 +2:02.4
38GLOBOCNIK Tomas0+3  0+1 1:25:23.0 +2:02.4
38GRAJF Aleksander0+0  0+0 1:25:23.0 +2:02.4
43BELARUS 0+5  1+7 1:25:36.5 +2:15.9
43AIDAROV Alexei0+1  0+2 1:25:36.5 +2:15.9
43SYMAN Alexandr0+3  0+0 1:25:36.5 +2:15.9
43SASHURIN Vadim0+0  1+3 1:25:36.5 +2:15.9
43RYZHENKOV Oleg0+1  0+2 1:25:36.5 +2:15.9
52AUSTRIA 2+5  1+5 1:25:40.7 +2:20.1
52MESOTITSCH Daniel0+1  0+1 1:25:40.7 +2:20.1
52PERNER Wolfgang0+0  1+3 1:25:40.7 +2:20.1
52ACHORNER Hans0+1  0+1 1:25:40.7 +2:20.1
52GREDLER Ludwig2+3  0+0 1:25:40.7 +2:20.1
66GERMANY 1+6  0+5 1:25:49.0 +2:28.4
66WOLLSCHLAGER Jorn0+1  0+0 1:25:49.0 +2:28.4
66STITZL Andreas0+1  0+1 1:25:49.0 +2:28.4
66HEYMANN Carsten0+1  0+1 1:25:49.0 +2:28.4
66BIRNBACHER Andreas1+3  0+3 1:25:49.0 +2:28.4
74RUSSIA 0+4  0+3 1:25:55.3 +2:34.7
74BEKHTEREV Vladimir0+1  0+0 1:25:55.3 +2:34.7
74KRUGLOV Nikolay0+1  0+0 1:25:55.3 +2:34.7
74KONOVALOV Sergei0+0  0+0 1:25:55.3 +2:34.7
74KOCHKIN Mikhail0+2  0+3 1:25:55.3 +2:34.7
810LATVIA 0+5  1+6 1:26:01.1 +2:40.5
810MALUHINS Olegs0+0  0+0 1:26:01.1 +2:40.5
810BRICIS Ilmars0+2  0+1 1:26:01.1 +2:40.5
810ZIMELIS Raivis0+1  1+3 1:26:01.1 +2:40.5
810NAKUMS Jekabs0+2  0+2 1:26:01.1 +2:40.5
99ESTONIA 0+0  0+9 1:26:12.7 +2:52.1
99PRANTS Janno0+0  0+2 1:26:12.7 +2:52.1
99BOROVIK Dimitri0+0  0+3 1:26:12.7 +2:52.1
99TOBRELUTS Indrek0+0  0+1 1:26:12.7 +2:52.1
99LESSING Roland0+0  0+3 1:26:12.7 +2:52.1
1012POLAND 0+1  1+7 1:26:14.0 +2:53.4
1012ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw0+0  0+2 1:26:14.0 +2:53.4
1012KOZUB Wojciech0+0  1+3 1:26:14.0 +2:53.4
1012TOPOR Krzysztof0+1  0+2 1:26:14.0 +2:53.4
1012SIKORA Tomasz0+0  0+0 1:26:14.0 +2:53.4
1113ITALY 0+4  0+5 1:26:25.7 +3:05.1
1113LONGO Paolo0+1  0+1 1:26:25.7 +3:05.1
1113CATTARINUSSI Rene0+1  0+2 1:26:25.7 +3:05.1
1113DA CANAL Devis0+2  0+2 1:26:25.7 +3:05.1
1113PALLHUBER Wilfried0+0  0+0 1:26:25.7 +3:05.1
1211JAPAN 1+7  1+7 1:26:44.4 +3:23.8
1211MEGURO Hironao0+0  1+3 1:26:44.4 +3:23.8
1211ISA Hidenori0+2  0+0 1:26:44.4 +3:23.8
1211SUGA Kyoji0+2  0+1 1:26:44.4 +3:23.8
1211MOCHIZUKI Yukio1+3  0+3 1:26:44.4 +3:23.8
137CZECH REPUBLIC 0+7  3+7 1:33:08.8 +9:48.2
137MALEK Marian0+1  1+3 1:33:08.8 +9:48.2
137GRACLIK Petr0+2  2+3 1:33:08.8 +9:48.2
137SOUKUP Jaroslav0+1  0+0 1:33:08.8 +9:48.2
137SLESINGR Michal0+3  0+1 1:33:08.8 +9:48.2