Логин
Пароль
 

 

Женская гонка преследования от 16.02.02.
  Salt Lake City, UT  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
18PYLEVA Olga1+0+0+01 31:07.77 0.0
21WILHELM Kati3+0+1+04 31:13.02 +5.3
311NIKOULTCHINA Irina0+0+0+22 31:15.85 +8.1
44POIREE Liv Grete1+1+0+24 31:18.30 +10.6
56KOUKLEVA Galina1+1+0+13 31:31.75 +24.0
63FORSBERG Magdalena0+1+0+23 31:34.05 +26.3
712APEL Katrin1+0+1+13 31:47.96 +40.2
810KOBLAR Andreja0+0+0+11 32:01.90 +54.2
92DISL Uschi2+2+0+37 32:21.22 +1:13.5
1015DAFOVSKA Ekaterina0+1+1+02 32:22.64 +1:14.9
1114NAZAROVA Olga0+1+0+01 32:24.50 +1:16.8
1217FILIPOVA Pavlina0+0+2+02 32:35.18 +1:27.4
1325HENKEL Andrea0+0+1+01 32:35.44 +1:27.7
145BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence1+0+0+23 32:39.83 +1:32.1
1519ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana0+0+2+13 32:50.35 +1:42.6
1616ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit0+0+1+12 32:56.87 +1:49.1
177BAILLY Sandrine2+0+0+24 32:57.23 +1:49.5
1813HALINAROVA Martina0+0+2+02 33:26.42 +2:18.7
1918BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna0+0+1+23 33:40.09 +2:32.3
2024PERUNKA Sanna-Leena0+0+0+11 33:44.51 +2:36.8
2121MIHOKOVA Sona1+0+2+03 33:57.42 +2:49.7
2239HOLUBCOVA Katerina1+1+0+02 34:04.75 +2:57.0
2329TANAKA Tamami0+2+0+02 34:07.75 +3:00.0
2430SUGA Hiromi0+0+0+11 34:18.85 +3:11.1
2534HAKOVA Eva0+1+0+12 34:20.11 +3:12.4
2631VODOPYANOVA Tetyana0+1+2+14 34:23.04 +3:15.3
279NIOGRET Corinne1+2+0+03 34:35.31 +3:27.6
2844KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia0+0+1+12 34:40.18 +3:32.4
2926LARISI Lucija1+1+0+24 34:40.23 +3:32.5
3033KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+1+0+12 34:41.56 +3:33.8
3122CESNEKOVA Irena1+1+1+03 34:41.72 +3:34.0
3227MALI Andreja0+0+2+13 34:46.36 +3:38.6
3323BURLET Delphyne0+0+3+03 34:48.41 +3:40.7
3432REZLEROVA Magda1+1+1+14 35:02.96 +3:55.2
3535MURINOVA Anna1+1+0+13 35:14.68 +4:06.9
3628TAKAHASHI Ryoko0+1+2+03 35:20.64 +4:12.9
3737KETTUNEN Outi1+0+2+14 35:48.68 +4:40.9
3846PONZA Michela0+1+2+14 35:54.71 +4:47.0
3938SKJELBREID Ann Elen1+1+2+26 35:56.65 +4:48.9
4053ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit1+1+1+14 36:13.99 +5:06.2
4145SHINDO Mami1+0+1+13 36:28.64 +5:20.9
4236SANTER Saskia1+2+2+27 36:41.89 +5:34.1
4343STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna0+1+2+14 36:59.30 +5:51.6
4420YU Shumei1+2+3+06 37:02.64 +5:54.9
4549SALMELA Kara2+0+1+25 37:07.73 +6:00.0
4652HOLANTI Katja2+1+2+16 37:41.77 +6:34.0
4750NAHRGANG Andrea0+1+1+13 38:08.52 +7:00.8
4851CIURINA Valentina2+1+2+05 38:19.74 +7:12.0
DNS40SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie 0
DNS41KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0
DNS42LIU Xianying 0
DNS47LEMESH Nina 0
DNS48PETROVA Olena 0
DNS56KONG Yingchao 0
DNS57SUN Ribo 0
DNS59ZUBRILOVA Olena 0
LAP54HAKALA Anita 0
LAP55PLOTOGEA Dana 0
LAP58BRICE Anzela 0
LAP60STEER Rachel 0