Логин
Пароль
 

 

Мужская эстафета от 03.12.00.
  Hochfilzen/Antholz-Anterselva  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
14CZECH REPUBLIC 0+2  0+6 1:27:47.9 0.0
14GARABIK Petr0+0  0+2 1:27:47.9 0.0
14MASARIK Ivan0+0  0+0 1:27:47.9 0.0
14HOLUBEC Tomas0+1  0+3 1:27:47.9 0.0
14VITEK Zdenek0+1  0+1 1:27:47.9 0.0
210UKRAINE 0+2  0+3 1:29:41.7 +1:53.8
210DERKACH Vyacheslav0+1  0+1 1:29:41.7 +1:53.8
210DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+1  0+0 1:29:41.7 +1:53.8
210BILANENKO Olexander0+0  0+2 1:29:41.7 +1:53.8
210LYSENKO Ruslan0+0  0+0 1:29:41.7 +1:53.8
33GERMANY 0+2  0+7 1:29:51.3 +2:03.4
33SENDEL Peter0+0  0+1 1:29:51.3 +2:03.4
33FISCHER Sven0+1  0+3 1:29:51.3 +2:03.4
33HEYMANN Carsten0+1  0+2 1:29:51.3 +2:03.4
33GROSS Ricco0+0  0+1 1:29:51.3 +2:03.4
41NORWAY 1+6  5+7 1:30:02.2 +2:14.3
41GJELLAND Egil0+1  2+3 1:30:02.2 +2:14.3
41ANDRESEN Frode0+2  3+3 1:30:02.2 +2:14.3
41HANEVOLD Halvard0+0  0+1 1:30:02.2 +2:14.3
41BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar1+3  0+0 1:30:02.2 +2:14.3
55BELARUS 0+6  0+6 1:30:14.5 +2:26.6
55AIDAROV Alexei0+1  0+1 1:30:14.5 +2:26.6
55RYZHENKOV Oleg0+2  0+1 1:30:14.5 +2:26.6
55SYMAN Alexandr0+3  0+2 1:30:14.5 +2:26.6
55SASHURIN Vadim0+0  0+2 1:30:14.5 +2:26.6
66ITALY 0+6  1+6 1:30:35.7 +2:47.8
66FAVRE Patrick0+3  0+0 1:30:35.7 +2:47.8
66CATTARINUSSI Rene0+1  0+0 1:30:35.7 +2:47.8
66TACH Enrico0+1  0+3 1:30:35.7 +2:47.8
66PALLHUBER Wilfried0+1  1+3 1:30:35.7 +2:47.8
72RUSSIA 0+2  2+5 1:31:16.3 +3:28.4
72MAIGOUROV Viktor0+0  0+0 1:31:16.3 +3:28.4
72ROZHKOV Sergei0+0  0+2 1:31:16.3 +3:28.4
72PROKUNIN Andrei0+2  2+3 1:31:16.3 +3:28.4
72ROSTOVTSEV Pavel0+0  0+0 1:31:16.3 +3:28.4
811SLOVENIA 0+3  1+6 1:31:55.3 +4:07.4
811OZBOLT Janez0+0  0+0 1:31:55.3 +4:07.4
811GLOBOCNIK Tomas0+2  0+1 1:31:55.3 +4:07.4
811MARIC Janez0+1  0+2 1:31:55.3 +4:07.4
811DOLENC Marko0+0  1+3 1:31:55.3 +4:07.4
916SWEDEN 1+5  0+6 1:32:35.3 +4:47.4
916NOBERIUS Rickard1+3  0+2 1:32:35.3 +4:47.4
916WIKSTEN Tord0+1  0+1 1:32:35.3 +4:47.4
916FORSBERG Henrik0+0  0+1 1:32:35.3 +4:47.4
916ERIKSSON Per0+1  0+2 1:32:35.3 +4:47.4
1012LATVIA 1+8  0+8 1:33:05.6 +5:17.7
1012MALUHINS Olegs0+3  0+2 1:33:05.6 +5:17.7
1012BRICIS Ilmars0+1  0+0 1:33:05.6 +5:17.7
1012ZIMELIS Raivis0+1  0+3 1:33:05.6 +5:17.7
1012NAKUMS Jekabs1+3  0+3 1:33:05.6 +5:17.7
1114POLAND 0+4  1+7 1:33:31.7 +5:43.8
1114KOZUB Wojciech0+2  1+3 1:33:31.7 +5:43.8
1114TOPOR Krzysztof0+0  0+1 1:33:31.7 +5:43.8
1114ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw0+2  0+1 1:33:31.7 +5:43.8
1114SIKORA Tomasz0+0  0+2 1:33:31.7 +5:43.8
1213JAPAN 0+4  0+7 1:33:40.8 +5:52.9
1213MOCHIZUKI Yukio0+1  0+2 1:33:40.8 +5:52.9
1213SUGA Kyoji0+2  0+2 1:33:40.8 +5:52.9
1213ISA Hidenori0+1  0+0 1:33:40.8 +5:52.9
1213NOTO Sunao0+0  0+3 1:33:40.8 +5:52.9
138AUSTRIA 1+8  2+9 1:34:22.9 +6:35.0
138PERNER Wolfgang0+2  1+3 1:34:22.9 +6:35.0
138GREDLER Ludwig0+3  0+2 1:34:22.9 +6:35.0
138BECK GГјnther0+0  1+3 1:34:22.9 +6:35.0
138ROTTMANN Wolfgang1+3  0+1 1:34:22.9 +6:35.0
147FINLAND 0+6  0+7 1:34:30.5 +6:42.6
147RAIKKONEN Ville0+2  0+1 1:34:30.5 +6:42.6
147ANTILA Timo0+1  0+1 1:34:30.5 +6:42.6
147PUURUNEN Paavo0+1  0+3 1:34:30.5 +6:42.6
147KALJUNEN Mika0+2  0+2 1:34:30.5 +6:42.6
1517GREAT BRITAIN 0+4  2+3 1:35:19.9 +7:32.0
1517DIXON Michael0+0  0+0 1:35:19.9 +7:32.0
1517GEE Mark0+1  0+0 1:35:19.9 +7:32.0
1517CLEMENS Tom0+1  0+0 1:35:19.9 +7:32.0
1517SKLENAR Jason0+2  2+3 1:35:19.9 +7:32.0
1618SWITZERLAND 0+7  3+8 1:37:33.6 +9:45.7
1618CHABLOZ Jean Marc0+1  1+3 1:37:33.6 +9:45.7
1618ZWAHLEN Roland0+2  0+2 1:37:33.6 +9:45.7
1618SIMMEN Matthias0+2  2+2 1:37:33.6 +9:45.7
1618NIEDERBERGER Daniel0+2  0+1 1:37:33.6 +9:45.7
1719KAZAKSTAN 1+6  0+3 1:38:43.4 +10:55.5
1719POZDNJAKOV Dmitry0+2  0+0 1:38:43.4 +10:55.5
1719PANTOV Dmitriy0+1  0+0 1:38:43.4 +10:55.5
1719ZELENKOV Igor1+3  0+1 1:38:43.4 +10:55.5
1719ABDRAKHMANOV Erden0+0  0+2 1:38:43.4 +10:55.5
DNF9FRANCE
DNF9CANNARD Ferreol
DNF9MARGUET Gilles
DNF9DEFRASNE Vincent
DNF9POIREE Raphael
DSQ20SLOVAKIA
DSQ20MATIASKO Marek
DSQ20HURAJT Pavol
DSQ20NOVAK Pavol
DSQ20ONDREJKA Matus