Логин
Пароль
 

 

Женская эстафета от 10.12.00.
  Pokljuka/Antholz-Anterselva (S  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
12GERMANY 0+7  1+7 1:43:08.8 0.0
12DISL Uschi0+1  1+3 1:43:08.8 0.0
12WILHELM Kati0+3  0+2 1:43:08.8 0.0
12APEL Katrin0+1  0+2 1:43:08.8 0.0
12HENKEL Andrea0+2  0+0 1:43:08.8 0.0
27FRANCE 0+3  0+5 1:43:48.6 +39.8
27BECAERT Sylvie0+0  0+1 1:43:48.6 +39.8
27BURLET Delphyne0+0  0+1 1:43:48.6 +39.8
27BAILLY Sandrine0+0  0+3 1:43:48.6 +39.8
27NIOGRET Corinne0+3  0+0 1:43:48.6 +39.8
34RUSSIA 0+4  0+12 1:45:59.3 +2:50.5
34PYLEVA Olga0+3  0+3 1:45:59.3 +2:50.5
34KOUKLEVA Galina0+0  0+3 1:45:59.3 +2:50.5
34BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna0+0  0+3 1:45:59.3 +2:50.5
34CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana0+1  0+3 1:45:59.3 +2:50.5
413JAPAN 0+7  0+6 1:47:27.8 +4:19.0
413TANAKA Tamami0+1  0+3 1:47:27.8 +4:19.0
413TAKAHASHI Ryoko0+2  0+1 1:47:27.8 +4:19.0
413SUGA Hiromi0+1  0+1 1:47:27.8 +4:19.0
413SHINDO Mami0+3  0+1 1:47:27.8 +4:19.0
56BULGARIA 0+4  1+7 1:47:36.4 +4:27.6
56FILIPOVA Pavlina0+0  0+1 1:47:36.4 +4:27.6
56KADEVA Nina0+1  0+0 1:47:36.4 +4:27.6
56NIKOULTCHINA Irina0+2  1+3 1:47:36.4 +4:27.6
56DAFOVSKA Ekaterina0+1  0+3 1:47:36.4 +4:27.6
68BELARUS 1+3  0+2 1:49:26.9 +6:18.1
68TANANAIKO Irina0+0  0+0 1:49:26.9 +6:18.1
68PARAMYGUINA Svetlana1+3  0+2 1:49:26.9 +6:18.1
68HRYHORYEVA Kataryna0+0  0+0 1:49:26.9 +6:18.1
68NAZAROVA Olga0+0  0+0 1:49:26.9 +6:18.1
75CHINA 0+2  0+3 1:50:20.0 +7:11.2
75YU Shumei0+2  0+0 1:50:20.0 +7:11.2
75LIU Xianying0+0  0+0 1:50:20.0 +7:11.2
75KONG Yingchao0+0  0+1 1:50:20.0 +7:11.2
75CHENG Xiaoni0+0  0+2 1:50:20.0 +7:11.2
89SLOVAKIA 1+5  0+4 1:50:28.2 +7:19.4
89HALINAROVA Martina1+3  0+3 1:50:28.2 +7:19.4
89MURINOVA Anna0+1  0+0 1:50:28.2 +7:19.4
89KUTLIKOVA Tatiana0+1  0+1 1:50:28.2 +7:19.4
89MIHOKOVA Sona0+0  0+0 1:50:28.2 +7:19.4
910CZECH REPUBLIC 2+4  0+4 1:50:46.6 +7:37.8
910PESINOVA Jitka0+0  0+1 1:50:46.6 +7:37.8
910CESNEKOVA Irena2+3  0+2 1:50:46.6 +7:37.8
910DOSKOCILOVA Radka0+1  0+0 1:50:46.6 +7:37.8
910DUFKOVA Jana0+0  0+1 1:50:46.6 +7:37.8
1012FINLAND 0+2  1+5 1:50:56.9 +7:48.1
1012HOLANTI Katja0+0  0+2 1:50:56.9 +7:48.1
1012PERUNKA Sanna-Leena0+1  0+0 1:50:56.9 +7:48.1
1012JYRKIAINEN Niina0+1  1+3 1:50:56.9 +7:48.1
1012SALONEN Eija0+0  0+0 1:50:56.9 +7:48.1
113UKRAINE 1+3  0+4 1:52:12.1 +9:03.3
113KHVOSTENKO Oksana1+3  0+0 1:52:12.1 +9:03.3
113RUD Tetiana0+0  0+0 1:52:12.1 +9:03.3
113YAKOVLEVA Oksana0+0  0+3 1:52:12.1 +9:03.3
113TERESHENKO Natalia0+0  0+1 1:52:12.1 +9:03.3
1214KAZAKSTAN 1+5  1+7 1:57:15.3 +14:06.5
1214DOULOVA Margarita0+1  0+0 1:57:15.3 +14:06.5
1214GURIEVA Ludmila0+0  0+3 1:57:15.3 +14:06.5
1214MOZHEVITINA Tatiana1+3  1+3 1:57:15.3 +14:06.5
1214KIRILLOVA Elena0+1  0+1 1:57:15.3 +14:06.5
DNS11ITALY
DNS11PONZA Michela
DNS11PALLHUBER Siegrid
DNS11SANTER Saskia
DNS11SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie