Логин
Пароль
 

 

Мужская гонка преследования от 17.12.00.
  Brezno-Osrblie/Antholz-Anterse  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
12BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar1+0+1+02 36:08.2 0.0
21POIREE Raphael1+0+1+13 36:50.0 +41.8
35FISCHER Sven0+0+1+01 37:03.6 +55.4
421ANDRESEN Frode1+1+1+14 37:54.4 +1:46.2
56HANEVOLD Halvard1+0+0+34 37:57.3 +1:49.1
64LUCK Frank1+0+2+03 38:02.6 +1:54.4
78MASARIK Ivan1+0+0+01 38:16.1 +2:07.9
89GLOBOCNIK Tomas0+2+0+13 38:20.6 +2:12.4
915CATTARINUSSI Rene0+2+0+02 38:21.7 +2:13.5
1024PALLHUBER Wilfried0+0+0+00 38:21.8 +2:13.6
1110GJELLAND Egil2+0+0+13 38:26.2 +2:18.0
1228MORGENSTERN Marco0+0+0+00 38:27.8 +2:19.6
133SASHURIN Vadim1+0+2+25 38:29.9 +2:21.7
1417VITEK Zdenek0+0+1+23 38:30.4 +2:22.2
1531ROZHKOV Sergei0+0+1+01 38:34.0 +2:25.8
1613CANNARD Ferreol0+0+0+22 38:49.0 +2:40.8
1712SIKORA Tomasz0+0+1+23 38:54.2 +2:46.0
1820DERKACH Vyacheslav1+0+1+02 38:58.9 +2:50.7
1919AIDAROV Alexei0+0+1+12 39:03.1 +2:54.9
2025MAIGOUROV Viktor0+0+1+12 39:11.0 +3:02.8
2114BRICIS Ilmars1+1+1+14 39:15.1 +3:06.9
2237GROSS Ricco0+0+0+00 39:30.7 +3:22.5
2329PROKUNIN Andrei1+0+1+24 39:36.1 +3:27.9
2411RYZHENKOV Oleg1+1+1+36 39:39.4 +3:31.2
2523ROTTMANN Wolfgang0+0+2+24 39:40.0 +3:31.8
2618WOLF Alexander0+2+1+14 39:40.1 +3:31.9
2745SENDEL Peter0+1+0+01 39:42.7 +3:34.5
2816ROBERT Julien0+1+1+13 39:46.9 +3:38.7
2932LYSENKO Ruslan0+0+1+12 39:47.5 +3:39.3
3026KOBELEV Alexei3+0+1+15 39:47.6 +3:39.4
3122OZBOLT Janez0+0+2+13 40:03.1 +3:54.9
3227HEYMANN Carsten0+1+1+24 40:05.9 +3:57.7
3341ISA Hidenori1+0+0+01 40:09.7 +4:01.5
3449ROSTOVTSEV Pavel2+1+0+03 40:17.1 +4:08.9
3555ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw1+0+0+01 40:34.3 +4:26.1
3634BOROVIK Dimitri1+0+3+15 40:42.7 +4:34.5
3744ANTILA Timo0+0+1+45 40:51.9 +4:43.7
3854MARIC Janez1+0+0+45 40:52.3 +4:44.1
3933CHABLOZ Jean Marc1+1+1+14 41:02.9 +4:54.7
4057DOSTAL Roman1+0+3+04 41:13.6 +5:05.4
4130VALIULLIN Rustam2+0+3+16 41:15.2 +5:07.0
4247MESOTITSCH Daniel0+0+1+12 41:17.6 +5:09.4
4352WIKSTEN Tord0+0+2+13 41:21.6 +5:13.4
4450FAVRE Patrick2+1+2+16 41:37.3 +5:29.1
457DOLENC Marko4+1+1+39 41:42.3 +5:34.1
4635UPENIEKS Gundars1+1+2+15 42:02.2 +5:54.0
4739KOCHKIN Mikhail2+0+2+26 42:10.9 +6:02.7
4846NAKUMS Jekabs1+1+2+26 42:13.1 +6:04.9
4942BILANENKO Olexander1+0+0+23 42:18.2 +6:10.0
5051POKLUKAR Matjaz1+1+2+26 42:27.7 +6:19.5
5140GARABIK Petr1+2+1+26 42:28.1 +6:19.9
5253TACH Enrico1+1+2+26 43:23.4 +7:15.2
5359DRACHEV Vladimir1+1+1+25 43:32.5 +7:24.3
5458SNEAGA Vasile0+1+2+36 44:12.8 +8:04.6
DNS38MALUHINS Olegs 0
DNS60HIETALAHTI Vesa 0
DNF36TOPOR Krzysztof 0
DNF43MARGUET Gilles 0
DNF48NOBERIUS Rickard 0
DNF56TOBRELUTS Indrek 0