Логин
Пароль
 

 

Женская гонка преследования от 17.12.00.
  Brezno-Osrblie/Antholz-Anterse  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
11FORSBERG Magdalena0+0+1+12 35:05.1 0.0
28HENKEL Andrea0+0+0+11 35:53.1 +48.0
35DISL Uschi0+0+0+22 36:11.8 +1:06.7
415ZUBRILOVA Olena0+0+2+13 36:21.4 +1:16.3
514PYLEVA Olga2+0+1+03 36:35.5 +1:30.4
62POIREE Liv Grete2+1+2+16 36:38.0 +1:32.9
710NIOGRET Corinne2+1+0+14 36:45.8 +1:40.7
811CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana0+1+1+13 37:06.2 +2:01.1
912AKHATOVA Albina0+0+1+12 37:17.6 +2:12.5
1029SUGA Hiromi0+1+0+12 37:18.4 +2:13.3
1127KOUKLEVA Galina0+1+1+13 37:19.7 +2:14.6
1223ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit1+1+1+14 37:21.3 +2:16.2
137APEL Katrin0+1+2+25 37:21.8 +2:16.7
1418BECAERT Sylvie1+0+1+02 37:23.0 +2:17.9
153VODOPYANOVA Tetyana2+0+1+14 37:25.7 +2:20.6
1619PETROVA Olena1+1+0+13 37:26.2 +2:21.1
1744SHINDO Mami0+0+1+01 37:32.4 +2:27.3
1826ZELLNER Martina3+1+0+15 37:39.0 +2:33.9
1946TOFALVI Eva1+0+0+01 37:40.0 +2:34.9
2038FILIPOVA Pavlina2+0+1+14 37:46.8 +2:41.7
219BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja0+2+2+48 38:09.5 +3:04.4
2220GROS Christelle1+2+1+26 38:10.0 +3:04.9
2339ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit2+2+1+05 38:11.4 +3:06.3
2430STRELENKO Maria2+0+0+13 38:11.9 +3:06.8
2524BAILLY Sandrine1+0+3+26 38:12.2 +3:07.1
2621CESNEKOVA Irena1+1+0+13 38:25.4 +3:20.3
2735NAZAROVA Olga1+0+1+13 38:33.0 +3:27.9
2840ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana0+1+2+14 38:37.6 +3:32.5
2932LIU Xianying0+0+0+00 38:38.8 +3:33.7
3022BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna0+0+2+24 38:41.0 +3:35.9
314TANAKA Tamami2+1+2+27 38:43.1 +3:38.0
3217WAGENFГњHR Peggy2+1+1+26 38:57.7 +3:52.6
3348MURINOVA Anna0+2+1+03 38:57.8 +3:52.7
3452BURLET Delphyne1+0+0+34 39:11.1 +4:06.0
3525PESINOVA Jitka0+0+4+04 39:17.0 +4:11.9
3616SANTER-BJOERNDALEN Nathalie0+2+4+17 39:23.9 +4:18.8
3728PARAMYGUINA Svetlana0+3+1+26 39:25.4 +4:20.3
386GWIZDON Magdalena2+1+2+27 39:26.6 +4:21.5
3934HALINAROVA Martina1+1+1+14 39:27.3 +4:22.2
4045SKJELBREID Ann Elen1+0+1+02 39:32.3 +4:27.2
4160HOLANTI Katja1+1+0+02 39:33.2 +4:28.1
4253MIHOKOVA Sona1+0+0+12 39:36.2 +4:31.1
4341PONZA Michela0+2+2+04 39:37.4 +4:32.3
4413NIKOULTCHINA Irina3+2+2+29 39:38.6 +4:33.5
4554ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila1+1+1+14 40:16.7 +5:11.6
4642JYRKIAINEN Niina0+1+2+36 40:53.3 +5:48.2
4737WILHELM Kati3+3+0+410 40:56.4 +5:51.3
4847LARISI Lucija1+1+2+37 40:59.6 +5:54.5
4959PLOTOGEA Dana1+1+0+24 41:07.0 +6:01.9
5055RUD Tetiana1+0+1+13 41:42.7 +6:37.6
5151TANANAIKO Irina0+0+2+24 42:23.9 +7:18.8
5250KUTLIKOVA Tatiana1+1+1+36 43:25.8 +8:20.7
DNS43GLAGOW Martina 0
DNS49KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0
DNS58BROUNEUS Kristina 0
DNF33DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0
LAP31TAKAHASHI Ryoko 0
LAP36SANTER Saskia 0
LAP56KONG Yingchao 0
LAP57CIURINA Valentina 0