Логин
Пароль
 

 

Мужская эстафета от 10.01.01.
 
  Ruhpolding (GER)  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
12NORWAY 0+3  1+6 1:21:08.6 0.0
12GJELLAND Egil0+0  0+2 1:21:08.6 0.0
12ANDRESEN Frode0+1  1+3 1:21:08.6 0.0
12BJOERNDALEN Dag0+0  0+1 1:21:08.6 0.0
12BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar0+2  0+0 1:21:08.6 0.0
23GERMANY 0+6  0+4 1:21:46.3 +37.7
23MORGENSTERN Marco0+1  0+1 1:21:46.3 +37.7
23SENDEL Peter0+0  0+1 1:21:46.3 +37.7
23WOLF Alexander0+3  0+1 1:21:46.3 +37.7
23GROSS Ricco0+2  0+1 1:21:46.3 +37.7
35BELARUS 0+1  0+3 1:21:47.7 +39.1
35AIDAROV Alexei0+1  0+2 1:21:47.7 +39.1
35SYMAN Alexandr0+0  0+0 1:21:47.7 +39.1
35RYZHENKOV Oleg0+0  0+0 1:21:47.7 +39.1
35SASHURIN Vadim0+0  0+1 1:21:47.7 +39.1
414FRANCE 0+3  0+1 1:22:01.2 +52.6
414MARGUET Gilles0+0  0+0 1:22:01.2 +52.6
414DEFRASNE Vincent0+1  0+1 1:22:01.2 +52.6
414ROBERT Julien0+0  0+0 1:22:01.2 +52.6
414POIREE Raphael0+2  0+0 1:22:01.2 +52.6
51CZECH REPUBLIC 0+4  0+7 1:22:42.3 +1:33.7
51GARABIK Petr0+1  0+2 1:22:42.3 +1:33.7
51MASARIK Ivan0+1  0+0 1:22:42.3 +1:33.7
51DOSTAL Roman0+1  0+3 1:22:42.3 +1:33.7
51VITEK Zdenek0+1  0+2 1:22:42.3 +1:33.7
68ITALY 0+2  1+5 1:23:04.2 +1:55.6
68FAVRE Patrick0+0  1+3 1:23:04.2 +1:55.6
68PALLHUBER Wilfried0+1  0+1 1:23:04.2 +1:55.6
68LONGO Paolo0+1  0+1 1:23:04.2 +1:55.6
68CATTARINUSSI Rene0+0  0+0 1:23:04.2 +1:55.6
74RUSSIA 0+3  1+6 1:24:03.7 +2:55.1
74ROZHKOV Sergei0+0  0+1 1:24:03.7 +2:55.1
74MAIGOUROV Viktor0+0  0+1 1:24:03.7 +2:55.1
74KOCHKIN Mikhail0+2  1+3 1:24:03.7 +2:55.1
74ROSTOVTSEV Pavel0+1  0+1 1:24:03.7 +2:55.1
89SWEDEN 0+2  1+7 1:24:49.5 +3:40.9
89NOBERIUS Rickard0+0  0+1 1:24:49.5 +3:40.9
89WIKSTEN Tord0+0  1+3 1:24:49.5 +3:40.9
89FORSBERG Henrik0+1  0+2 1:24:49.5 +3:40.9
89BERGMAN Carl Johan0+1  0+1 1:24:49.5 +3:40.9
96SLOVENIA 0+3  1+8 1:24:56.9 +3:48.3
96GRAJF Aleksander0+1  0+1 1:24:56.9 +3:48.3
96DOLENC Marko0+1  1+3 1:24:56.9 +3:48.3
96POKLUKAR Matjaz0+0  0+1 1:24:56.9 +3:48.3
96POKLUKAR Joze0+1  0+3 1:24:56.9 +3:48.3
1012AUSTRIA 0+1  3+9 1:24:58.1 +3:49.5
1012PERNER Wolfgang0+1  2+3 1:24:58.1 +3:49.5
1012MESOTITSCH Daniel0+0  0+0 1:24:58.1 +3:49.5
1012NEUNER Reinhard0+0  1+3 1:24:58.1 +3:49.5
1012GREDLER Ludwig0+0  0+3 1:24:58.1 +3:49.5
1111FINLAND 0+5  1+4 1:25:03.1 +3:54.5
1111RAIKKONEN Ville0+3  0+0 1:25:03.1 +3:54.5
1111ANTILA Timo0+0  1+3 1:25:03.1 +3:54.5
1111PUURUNEN Paavo0+2  0+1 1:25:03.1 +3:54.5
1111HIETALAHTI Vesa0+0  0+0 1:25:03.1 +3:54.5
127UKRAINE 0+3  1+7 1:25:25.5 +4:16.9
127DERKACH Vyacheslav0+1  0+1 1:25:25.5 +4:16.9
127DERYZEMLYA Andriy0+1  1+3 1:25:25.5 +4:16.9
127BILANENKO Olexander0+0  0+1 1:25:25.5 +4:16.9
127LYSENKO Ruslan0+1  0+2 1:25:25.5 +4:16.9
1313JAPAN 1+9  0+3 1:25:45.1 +4:36.5
1313MOCHIZUKI Yukio0+3  0+2 1:25:45.1 +4:36.5
1313MEGURO Hironao1+3  0+0 1:25:45.1 +4:36.5
1313SUGA Kyoji0+2  0+0 1:25:45.1 +4:36.5
1313ISA Hidenori0+1  0+1 1:25:45.1 +4:36.5
1415GREAT BRITAIN 1+5  0+4 1:28:47.8 +7:39.2
1415GEE Mark0+2  0+0 1:28:47.8 +7:39.2
1415DIXON Michael0+0  0+0 1:28:47.8 +7:39.2
1415CLEMENS Tom1+3  0+3 1:28:47.8 +7:39.2
1415SKLENAR Jason0+0  0+1 1:28:47.8 +7:39.2
1510LATVIA 0+5  3+4 1:36:15.2 +15:06.6
1510LIBIETIS Kristaps0+3  0+1 1:36:15.2 +15:06.6
1510PIKSONS Edgars0+1  3+2 1:36:15.2 +15:06.6
1510MEDNIS Ojars0+1  0+1 1:36:15.2 +15:06.6
1510BERZINS Janis0+0  0+0 1:36:15.2 +15:06.6
DNF16SWITZERLAND
DNF16NIEDERBERGER Daniel
DNF16SIMMEN Matthias
DNF16ZWAHLEN Roland
DNF16CHABLOZ Jean Marc