Логин
Пароль
 

 

Мужская гонка преследования от 17.03.01.
 
  Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR)  
#ИмяСтранаСтрельбаПромахиВремяОтставание
11ANDRESEN Frode1+1+1+14 33:13.0 0.0
22BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar2+1+2+16 34:14.6 +1:01.6
35GJELLAND Egil0+1+1+13 34:14.7 +1:01.7
43HANEVOLD Halvard0+0+1+23 34:36.7 +1:23.7
513ROSTOVTSEV Pavel0+0+0+00 34:48.0 +1:35.0
611FISCHER Sven0+2+1+14 35:05.7 +1:52.7
79CATTARINUSSI Rene0+1+1+13 35:16.5 +2:03.5
84SENDEL Peter1+0+1+02 35:21.2 +2:08.2
98HEYMANN Carsten0+0+1+34 35:35.4 +2:22.4
1037SASHURIN Vadim1+1+0+13 36:17.9 +3:04.9
1124LUCK Frank0+3+0+03 36:35.7 +3:22.7
1216MAIGOUROV Viktor0+1+2+14 36:40.7 +3:27.7
1322FORSBERG Henrik3+2+0+16 36:43.1 +3:30.1
1412TOBRELUTS Indrek1+2+1+15 36:44.9 +3:31.9
1514RYZHENKOV Oleg0+2+1+36 36:46.8 +3:33.8
1646POIREE Raphael1+1+2+15 36:47.1 +3:34.1
177VITEK Zdenek4+0+2+28 36:58.5 +3:45.5
1819DOLENC Marko1+0+3+26 37:04.1 +3:51.1
1921OZBOLT Janez0+2+1+14 37:14.9 +4:01.9
2031MALUHINS Olegs1+2+0+14 37:20.7 +4:07.7
2139WOLF Alexander0+3+1+15 37:22.1 +4:09.1
2249RAIKKONEN Ville0+2+2+04 37:23.2 +4:10.2
2336FAVRE Patrick1+0+1+13 37:24.0 +4:11.0
2450POKLUKAR Matjaz0+1+2+03 37:26.1 +4:13.1
2528AIDAROV Alexei1+2+1+15 37:30.1 +4:17.1
2610ROTTMANN Wolfgang2+1+3+39 37:33.0 +4:20.0
2733ECKHOFF Stian1+1+2+15 37:36.3 +4:23.3
286GLOBOCNIK Tomas2+4+1+18 37:37.0 +4:24.0
2927MARGUET Gilles0+1+2+03 37:40.9 +4:27.9
3026LONGO Paolo2+0+1+36 37:45.0 +4:32.0
3125PERNER Wolfgang2+2+1+27 37:50.2 +4:37.2
3230ZIMELIS Raivis3+0+1+04 37:51.0 +4:38.0
3317LYSENKO Ruslan2+3+0+16 38:03.8 +4:50.8
3452PROKUNIN Andrei2+1+1+04 38:05.2 +4:52.2
3545BILANENKO Olexander0+2+0+24 38:11.8 +4:58.8
3643SUMANN Christoph2+0+2+04 38:17.9 +5:04.9
3723MASARIK Ivan3+1+1+38 38:22.3 +5:09.3
3860GROSS Ricco1+1+1+25 38:23.7 +5:10.7
3929DOSTAL Roman1+2+2+38 38:32.0 +5:19.0
4038PUURUNEN Paavo2+1+1+26 38:37.0 +5:24.0
4118SIKORA Tomasz1+1+2+37 38:46.7 +5:33.7
4232NAKUMS Jekabs3+3+0+06 38:50.1 +5:37.1
4359ERIKSSON Per2+0+1+25 38:50.8 +5:37.8
4444NOBERIUS Rickard1+1+1+25 38:57.7 +5:44.7
4553ROBERT Julien1+2+1+26 39:06.4 +5:53.4
4657GARABIK Petr1+1+0+24 39:09.8 +5:56.8
4758VALIULLIN Rustam1+0+3+26 39:13.0 +6:00.0
4841KOZUB Wojciech2+0+1+03 39:30.0 +6:17.0
4915TACH Enrico1+3+2+17 39:30.9 +6:17.9
5047KOCHKIN Mikhail1+0+1+57 39:45.7 +6:32.7
5140MAKSIMOV Maxim2+2+0+15 39:59.4 +6:46.4
5235PALLHUBER Wilfried3+1+1+16 40:25.9 +7:12.9
5351ANTILA Timo4+1+2+07 40:28.3 +7:15.3
DNS34CHABLOZ Jean Marc 0
DNS42ROZHKOV Sergei 0
DNS54DERKACH Vyacheslav 0
DNS56BERGER Lars 0
DNF20DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0
LAP48ISA Hidenori 0
LAP55KUNAEV Viacheslav 0